Resultados de la evaluación diagnóstica 03 y 28 de agosto de 2020.

 





Matricula Nombre
203110117 BARRON PONCE AIDE
203110239 CELIS CHÁVEZ YEHIMY
203110207 CHAVEZ REYES ALEXANDRA
203110101 CHÁVEZ SÁNCHEZ ISRAEL
203110176 CLEMENTE BALTAZAR ITZEL
203110076 DICHA VILLEDA MARIANA
203110188 HERNÁNDEZ BAUTISTA ANA DENISE
203110254 HERNáNDEZ BAUTISTA FRANCISCO RACIEL
203110169 LEON MORENO EDITH GUADALUPE
203110172 LÓPEZ LABRA ESMERALDA
203110173 LOPEZ LABRA RUBI
203110251 MARTíNEZ CORNELIO MARIELA
203110230 MEDINA MARTIN MARCELINO
203110218 MORENO MARTÍNEZ FELIPE DE JESÚS
203110060 OLIVERA RODRIGUEZ SILVANA
203110053 ORTIZ HERNANDEZ MARIA DOLORES
203110248 ORTIZ RAMIREZ JESUS IRAN
203110141 PÉREZ AGUILAR RICARDO
203110092 PÉREZ GARCÍA LIZBETH
203110202 PONCE HERNANDEZ LUIS MIGUEL
203110091 QUIJANO AGUILAR JENNIFER DEL CARMEN
203110233 RAMOS SOLIS ANDRÉ ISAÍ
203110182 RANGEL GONZALEZ AZUL
203110013 RIVERA DOÑU ALONDRA MARINA
203110160 SAN JUAN PONCE GUADALUPE
203110244 SáNCHEZ MUñOZ BRITNEY FERNANDA
203110125 SANCHEZ TREJO HILDA VICTORIA
203110241 TREJO FRANCO JOSé DE JESúS
203110240 TREJO FRANCO MAXIMILIANO
203110027 TREJO LABRA ALEJANDRA
203110057 TREJO MARTÍNEZ BRITNEY
203110024 VILLEDA GONZÁLEZ BRYANT ALEXIS
203110167 ZEPEDA ALVAREZ REYES GERARDO
203110008 ACOSTA RAMIREZ EMMANUEL
203110168 ACOSTA VIZUETH ZUMMY YURIKO
203110063 ALEJANDRO SALINAS FERNANDO
203110082 ARTEAGA FRANCO SANTIAGO
203110159 AVALOS ROMERO SERGIO
203110021 BERNAL PEREZ KATHIA VANESSA
203110031 CASAS FRANCO MARIA JOSSELYN
203110055 CERÓN CHÁVEZ DANIELA
203110186 CHÁVEZ SALINAS OSCAR ARTURO
203110059 CRUZ HERNÁNDEZ MIGUEL ÁNGEL
203110099 FRANCISCO VEGA BRAYAN EZEQUIEL
203110213 GARCÍA ZEA CARLOS GABRIEL
203110170 GONZALEZ ANASTASIO JORGE
203110185 GONZÁLEZ BOJAY ARMANDO
203110203 GONZALEZ MAYORGA JORGE ALBERTO
203110121 GUZMAN GUTIERREZ YAHIR
203110015 HERNADEZ MARTINEZ VICTOR MANUEL
203110132 HERNÁNDEZ RAMÍREZ YAHIR
203110229 HERNANDEZ ROJO EDUARDO
203110044 ISIDORO REYES DIANA IVETH
203110098 JORGE HERNANDEZ SANTIAGO
203110245 LABRA ROJO ANGEL GABRIEL LABRA ROJO
203110120 LABRA ZÚÑIGA EDWIN
203110249 MORENO LEAL LUIS FERNANDO
203110195 MUÑOZ TORQUEMADA JONNATAN
203110184 PEÑALOZA HERNANDEZ BRANDON DANIEL
203110211 PONCE CONTRERAS MARIA CONCEPCIÓN
203110032 RAMIREZ MARTINEZ ALEXIS FELICIANO
203110124 RESÉNDIZ ESCOBILLA LUIS ANGEL
203110085 RESÉNDIZ MARTINEZ ANA AMY
203110192 RESÉNDIZ PONCE MARÍA DE JESÚS
203110261 RESENDIZ SANCHEZ ADOLFO
203110177 SALINAS RAMIREZ LUIS ANGEL
203110187 SALINAS TORRES MARÍA CONCEPCIÓN
203110046 SANCHEZ GARCIA ADAN
203110208 SANTIAGO RESENDIZ EDWIN BRAYAN
203110137 TREJO TREJO JOSE JHULIAN
203110108 TREJO TREJO MARIANA
203110223 VIZUETH LUCAS KIDSIA DUILET
203110035 ZUÑIGA MEZA ALEXIS ELIAS
203110242 ADAUTO RIVERA KARLA
203110228 ANGELES SALGUERO KARINA GUADALUPE
203110009 CABRERA MEDINA LEONARDO ADOLFO
203110119 CORTES HERNÁNDEZ MARLEN ELIZABETH
203110205 CRUZ LOZANO CESAR ROMAN
203110260 GERARDO GARCíA BRYAN
203110215 GINZALES CALLEJAS MOISES
203110041 HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ ERIC
203110189 HERNÁNDEZ ROQUE ABIGAIL
203110112 ISIDRO DONGHÚ EUDALDO MANUEL
203110204 MARTINEZ TREJO JOSE GUADALUPE
203110073 MEJÍA VILLEDA JENNIFER AISLINN
203110004 MUÑOZ PÉREZ MARLEN
203110038 PEREZ CANTERA MAYRA YARETH
203110062 PEREZ GUEVARA ALMA GABRIELA
203110087 RAMIREZ LABRA JOSÉ ALFONSO
203110225 RAMOS SANCHEZ YAKY SUGGEY
203110040 ROQUE SANCHEZ ROSA FRANCISCA
203110163 SANTIAGO QUIJADA KEVIN YAHIR
203110067 SEVERIANO TREJO JUAN CARLOS
203110025 SOLIS RODRIGUEZ MANUEL
203110037 TORRES HERNÁNDEZ LIZBETH
203110128 TORRES ORTIZ URIEL
203110246 VALDEZ RAMIREZ LESLY SHERLIN
203110034 VILLAR ORTIZ MITZI ITZEL
203110058 VILLEDA MARTINEZ YAHIR MICHEL
203110250 ZAMUDIO ZUñIGA GIOVANNI
203110106 ZUÑIGA MARTINEZ JUAN ANTONIO
203110138 ZURITA TREJO YORDI
203110111 ALEJANDRO SALINAS DAYNA MARITZA
203110155 ALFONSO TREJO MARIANA
203110014 CRUZ GUERRERO ZULI ARELI
203110071 ESTRADA RAMÍREZ JESSICA CRISTAL
203110149 LUNA HERNANDEZ GARICEY
203110235 MALDONADO CHÁVEZ BRENDA
203110140 MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA PERLA ABIGAIL
203110219 MARTíNEZ HUIZACHE MISAEL
203110064 MARTINEZ PEREZ YARELI
203110247 MEDINA CALDERON IRENE GUADALUPE
203110190 NETRO LEAL KEILA SALEM
203110043 NIEVES MARTINEZ FERNANDA
203110135 RAMIREZ GARCIA DANIELA
203110039 RAMÍREZ MARTÍNEZ CRISTIAN URIEL
203110084 RANGEL GONZÁLEZ ABRIL ADRIANA
203110070 RESENDIZ TREJO JAMILETH
203110126 RUBIO HERNANDEZ CITLALLI
203110180 VILLANUEVA MEJÍA MARTIN
141100070 JOSé LUIS VILLANUEVA MEJIA
203110012 CHÁVEZ VIZUETH ZAHORI CITLALIN
203110074 ROJAS PALMAS YORDI ROGELIO
203110089 GARCíA LORA ELI YOSELIN
203110103 ALVARADO PAULINO LUIS ANGEL
203110197 ZUÑIGA HERNÁNDEZ ITZEL ABIGAIL
203110216 CONTRERAS RESENDIZ MARíA GUADALUPE
203110262 GUERRERO GARCíA RONI
203110266 GUERRERO PEñA JIMENA
203110268 MEDINA ZUñIGA ALDAIR
203110271 LOPEZ GUTIERREZ ALONSO
203110272 LABRA LóPEZ CARMEN GUADALUPE
203110273 ROJO VILLEDA BRAYAN
203110275 FUENTES GARCíA DIANA LEYDI
203110276 ALPIZAR BARBOSA ANA JEARENYS
203110277 GASCA ARTEAGA YENNI ESMERALDA
203110278 HERNANDEZ GAMBOA JANNIS EVELIN
203110279 RUBIO GARCIA MICHELL
203110280 GONZALEZ MARTINEZ JUAN CARLOS
203110281 TREJO VEGA LITZI YURIANA
203110282 GONZáLEZ RESéNDIZ GERMáN
203110283 CHáVEZ GóMEZ ROBERTO DAVID
203110285 HERNANDEZ CATARINO KEVIN ADIL
203110286 VILLANUEVA PONCE JESúS ALEJANDRO
203110288 MARTíNEZ TORRES DANIEL ANTONIO
203110289 ARTEAGA PEñA ALBERTO
203110290 GERARDO IGLESIAS DANIEL
203110291 SANCHEZ RAMIREZ ERUBIEL ALEXANDER
203110292 RAMíREZ LABRA ESBEYDI YISSEL
203110294 RUBIO VILLEDA MACARIO
203110303 SALAZAR ORTEGA KEVIN ALEJANDRO
141100041 FLORES OLGUÍN JONATAN DAVID
203110274 MARTELL VERGARA DANIA GUADALUPE
203110263 GARCíA MARTíNEZ ISAURA YURITZI
203110259 ZUÑIGA ROMERO WENDY NAYELI
203110302 RAMIREZ FERRERA LORENA
203110301 GONZáLEZ VIZUETH JUAN ANTONIO
203110304 CANTERA HERNáNDEZ ABDI JESúS
203110305 MOCTEZUMA ACOSTA MARIO ALBERTO
203110161 BELTRAN CONTRERAS FERNANDA YARIANI
203110072 VIZUETH RANGEL VIRIDIANA
203110307 ANGELES DURAN KEVIN ADRIAN
203110308 PEREZ RESENDIZ FERNANDA MONSERRATH
203110309 LABRA LABRA SANDRA ESMERALDA
203110310 MARTíNEZ MARTíNEZ KELLY